F16 kappingin tann 12-06-2021

M-bólkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plássFinala Nr.
Finn Ludvig 222023652401
Jeppe Sommer Bruun 2021226304362
Jón Jacobsen 1921206015293
Johnhard Klettheyggj 232023661234
Bárđur Poulsen 1824216313165
Heđin Poulsen 2117226006136

A-bólkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.Innl.plássFinalaS/O Nr.
Alex Johannesen 21171957101721
Esmar Joensen 2019195891712
Bartal Klettheyggj 2117215971703
Carsten Joensen 1719205611114
Hřgni Guldbro Jósleivsson 1721175512115
Sigurd Rasmussen 20211859876

B-bólkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Djóni Lava Olsen 171420511
Rógvi Mohr 151614452
Jóhannus Kristmundsson 101419433
Torkil Eli Ternustein 121415414
Per S. Hansen 18129395
Oddmar Dam 121012346