Syftus°kukapping tann 26-06-2021

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plßssFinala Nr.
Jˇgvan Egholm 181819555441
Jˇannis Joensen 231921631432
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 191820574323
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 182218583214
Herleif Hammer 181922592175
Jˇgvan H°jgaard 131916486126

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plßssFinala Nr.
Julius Joensen 141318451101
Leivur Joensen 151112381292
Jˇgvan Linklett 1213833593
Marjus Debes 151211380384
┴slakur Johannesen 15101237465