FM trap tann 21-08-2021

Trap - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4Tils.Ung. nr.S/OInnl. plássFinalaS/O Nr.
Alex Johannesen 2123246816841381
Johnhard Klettheyggj 1922206119802362
Finn Ludvig 2020175720775273
Jón Jacobsen 21162360187813234
Jeppe Sommer Bruun 18211857187526195
Esmar Joensen 19222061177804156
Kári Joensen 2019185718751 7
Jónstein Johannesen 231417541670 8
Oddmar Dam 171718521769 9
Bartal Klettheyggj 1121225413671 10
Hřgni Guldbro Jósleivsson 141420481866 11
Sigurd Rasmussen 191617521365 12
Per S. Hansen 151516461662 13
Djóni Lava Olsen 141813451459 14
Hákun G. Heinesen 887237302 15