FM skeet tann 21-08-2021

Skeet - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4Tils.Ung. nr.S/OInnl. plßssFinala Nr.
Jˇannis Joensen 2021216218805431
Jˇhann Fl°tt 21212365248911412
Tˇrur Fl°tt 2123216523882313
Herleif Hammer 2022216321843234
Jˇgvan Egholm 2021216220824145
Gunnar S. Knudsen 1716205321746116
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 151621522173 7
Jˇgvan H°jgaard 171917531669 8
Leivur Joensen 1813134419632 9
Ragnar vi­ Streym 151416451863 10
Marjus Debes 1116144121623 11
Ëla Christian Debes 141813451762 12
Hßvar­ur Fjallstein 161514451358 13
Pˇl Jˇhannus Smith Jensen 181312431356 14