Veđrakappingin tann 18-09-2021

M-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plássFinala Nr.
Marius F. Joensen 2424227012451
Tórur Flřtt 2324237021402
Jóhann Flřtt 212222654343
Sjúrđur Knudsen 2019226175204
Sámal Eyđstein Debes 242321683155
Jógvan Egholm 172420616666

A-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plássFinala Nr.
Johnny á Túgvu 181822581191
Jógvan Hřjgaard 171823580292
Tummas Johannesen 13131844693
Ingolf Debes 17172155384
Leivur Joensen 141616464485
Marjus Debes 151219463586

B-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plássFinala Nr.
Pól Jóhannus Smith Jensen 121514412291
Bárđur Poulsen 15171143172
Áslakur Johannesen 12131035573
Heri Debes 131711411344
Jógvan Linklett 12141137445