F°royaleikir - OL skeet tann 10-07-2021

Skeet - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plßssFinalaS/O Nr.
Tˇrur Fl°tt 222424701461
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 242223692452
Hßvar­ur Fjallstein 212017586353
Herleif Hammer 1822195925284
Jˇannis Joensen 182522653205
Jˇgvan Egholm 192020593126
Ingolf Debes 18192057 7
Leivur Joensen 21201253 8
Jˇgvan H°jgaard 131820514 9
Marjus Debes 15131543 10