F°royaleikir - Trap tann 10-07-2021

Trap - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plßssFinalaS/O Nr.
Alex Johannesen 232320661401
Jˇn Jacobsen 212123652362
Johnhard Klettheyggj 212220633293
Esmar Joensen 202021614264
Jˇnstein Johannesen 182018566185
Finn Ludvig 172119575136
Sigurd Rasmussen 15172153 7
Ragnar vi­ Streym 16161850 8
Carsten Joensen 17151850 9
Oddmar Dam 17161649 10
He­in Poulsen 17112048 11
Rˇgvi Mohr 15151646 12
Djˇni Lava Olsen 16141646 13
Per S. Hansen 15131745 14
H°gni Guldbro Jˇsleivsson 16171245 15
Bartal Klettheyggj 12151542 16
Jˇhannus Kristmundsson 16131342 17
┴slakur Johannesen 9111232 18
Hßkun G. Heinesen 761023 19