Eysturoyar Cup tann 23-07-2021

M-bólkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils.Innl. plássFinala Nr.
Alex Johannesen 2021246523201081341
Esmar Joensen 1724236420221062332
Finn Ludvig 2118216021211023213
Jeppe Sommer Bruun 241819611919994204
Sigurd Rasmussen 192019582119985135
Johnhard Klettheyggj 211519551920946136

A-bólkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils.Innl. plássFinala Nr.
Bartal Klettheyggj 111514402019793141
Per S. Hansen 141916492015842132
Hřgni Guldbro Jósleivsson 171414451516765133
Carsten Joensen 221816561720931114
Oddmar Dam 121815451517774115
Jóhannus Kristmundsson 132012451613746106

B-bólkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils. Nr.
Djóni Lava Olsen 18159421714731