F80 kappingin tann 25-03-2017

Blanda­

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4Tils. Nr.
Johnhard Klettheyggj 2321236717841
Finn Ludvig 2121206214762
Esmar Joensen 2219206112733
Alex Johannesen 1515225220724
Hßvar­ur Fjallstein 2014215516715
Jˇn Jacobsen 1719215714716
Tˇrur Fl°tt 2018185611677
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 201423579668
Jˇnstein Johannesen 1717134718659
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 16161850146410
Herleif Hammer 14182153106311
Dorian Petersen 18131950126212
Jˇhann Fl°tt 17121746125813
Ey­un Frederiksen 17111846125813
Jˇgvan Egholm 13151846105615
Teitur Thorleifsson 1215134094916
Ari Niclasen 1316174675316
Rani Poulsen 7101330144417
Bßr­ur Poulsen 1513113954418