F80 kappingin tann 26-03-2022

Blanda­

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4Tils. Nr.
Marius F. Joensen 2323236919881
Alex Johannesen 1622256313762
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 1923226412763
Jˇgvan H°jgaard 1819175416704
Jˇhann Fl°tt 2020195911705
Jeppe Sommer Bruun 1619185316696
Tˇrur Fl°tt 2016185415697
Finn Ludvig 2017205711688
Jˇn Jacobsen 1716215412669
Johnny ß T˙gvu 18201856106610
Johnhard Klettheyggj 18161751126311
Herleif Hammer 17181752116312
He­in Poulsen 1816195386113
Jˇgvan Egholm 2018165476114
Sigurd Rasmussen 15181346125815
Bßr­ur Poulsen 1513194795616
Esmar Joensen 13151644115517
Bartal Klettheyggj 12171544105418
Per S. Hansen 1515174775419
Ragnar vi­ Streym 16141040135320
Oddmar Dam 1315194735021
Jˇhannus Kristmundsson 1913144634922
┴slakur Johannesen 1213123774423
Marjus Debes 1112103394224
Pˇl Jˇhannus Smith Jensen 914103333625
Esmar Andreasen 97153143526
Hßkun G. Heinesen 814103223427
He­in Gßsadal 611112853328