Flaggdagskappingin tann 23-04-2022

M-bˇlkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl.plßssFinalaS/O Nr.
Johnhard Klettheyggj 151915493311
Alex Johannesen 172218572302
Bartal Klettheyggj 92116465173
Per S. Hansen 141915484114
Hßkun G. Heinesen 131415426105
Jˇn Jacobsen 22152259196
He­in Poulsen 131216417 7
Jeppe Sommer Bruun 131216417 7
Carsten Joensen 151411409 9
Torkil Eli Ternustein 1410153910 10
Esmar Joensen 1313133911 11
Djˇni Lava Olsen 77203412 12
Oddmar Dam 119133313 13
H°gni Guldbro Jˇsleivsson 712113014 14
Jˇhannus Kristmundsson 11572315 15