Krossmessukappingin tann 30-04-2022

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plassSemifinala nr.Semifinala urslitS/OFinalaS/O Nr.
Tˇrur Fl°tt 1720236025128341
Marius F. Joensen 232323691127302
Jˇannis Joensen 2123226642222203
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 1919195738220104
Jˇhann Fl°tt 2223216633122 5
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 202021614219 6
Hans Erik Jensen 162221597111 7
Herleif Hammer 2019216016210 8

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OFinalaVi­m. Nr.
Ingolf Debes 18181854131
Gunnar Joensen 162120572122
Jˇgvan H°jgaard 19211656103
John C Hansen 13161746104
Leivur Joensen 1619144995
Marjus Debes 1416174796
┴slakur Johannesen 14131542 7
Pˇl Jˇhannus Smith Jensen 12111437 8
Jˇgvan Egholm 20202060 DNF9