11. Simme Cup tann 21-05-2022

M-bˇlkurin - OL trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plßssFinala Nr.
Jˇn Jacobsen 242122671381
Per S. Hansen 161921566362
Alex Johannesen 231822632273
Finn Ludvig 2120185904244
Johnhard Klettheyggj 1623205913195
Bartal Klettheyggj 231817585116

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plßssFinala Nr.
Marius F. Joensen 232523711491
Jˇannis Joensen 1919215915452
Johnny ß T˙gvu 192019586363
Jˇhann Fl°tt 2419216463294
Herleif Hammer 1918225924215
Tˇrur Fl°tt 2020246482146

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.Finala Nr.
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 20201757161
Jˇgvan Egholm 20151853142
Leivur Joensen 15161243133
Pˇl Jˇhannus Smith Jensen 10101131104
Frˇ­i Fossßdal 1519175195
Marjus Debes 1615124386

A-bˇlkurin - OL trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.Finala Nr.
Jˇhannus Kristmundsson 13191850161
Dorian Petersen 15161849152
Bßr­ur Poulsen 15191246143
He­in Poulsen 14161444124
Oddmar Dam 13131642125
Torkil Eli Ternustein 891532126

Simme Cup - Blanda­

NavnGreinInnl.┌rslit Nr.
Marius F. Joensen Skeet71241
Alex Johannesen Trap63232
Jˇn Jacobsen Trap67223
Tˇrur Fl°tt Skeet64214
Jˇhann Fl°tt Skeet64215
Johnhard Klettheyggj Trap59216