F-16 kappingin tann 11-06-2022

M-bólkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plássFinala Nr.
Alex Johannesen 162521621381
Finn Ludvig 1717175143362
Jón Jacobsen 1815185132253
Jeppe Sommer Bruun 1713205055204
Per S. Hansen 1616185006175
Carsten Joensen 171716506496

A-bólkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OFinala Nr.
Jóhannus Kristmundsson 16151243141
Esmar Joensen 121715441132
Torkil Eli Ternustein 11161542103
Bárđur Poulsen 11151339104
Djóni Lava Olsen 1216124075
Bartal Klettheyggj 16151344056
Hákun G. Heinesen 11101637 7
Hřgni Guldbro Jósleivsson 108725 8