Summarkappingin tann 11-06-2022

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4Tils. Nr.
Jˇhann Fl°tt 2221246725921
Tˇrur Fl°tt 2321216521862
Jˇannis Joensen 2120246518833
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 2321206418824
Johnny ß T˙gvu 1920226118795
Gunnar Joensen 1922196019796

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4Tils.S/O Nr.
Leivur Joensen 1818185418721
Jˇgvan H°jgaard 1821165515702
Benjamin Thomassen 18132152166823
Ingolf Debes 18181753156814
Bßr­ur Lßadal 1716175013635
Marjus Debes 1320175012626
Ëla Christian Debes 171713470477
Pˇl Jˇhannus Smith Jensen 181711460468
┴slakur Johannesen 131418450459