Jˇans°kukappingin tann 25-06-2022

M-bˇlkurin - OL trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plßssFinala Nr.
Alex Johannesen 202121622431
Jˇn Jacobsen 1921216104412
Johnhard Klettheyggj 202018586293
Finn Ludvig 211920605244
He­in Poulsen 1920226113195
Per S. Hansen 202221631156

A-bˇlkurin - OL trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.Innl. plßssFinala Nr.
Jeppe Sommer Bruun 201720571161
Esmar Joensen 162016522162
H°gni Guldbro Jˇsleivsson 151619504163
Sigurd Rasmussen 121617456164
Bartal Klettheyggj 172113513135
Hßkun G. Heinesen 132112465106
Oddmar Dam 101713407 7