Syftus°kukapping tann 25-06-2022

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plßssFinala Nr.
Marius F. Joensen 252323711521
Tˇrur Fl°tt 232022652482
Jˇannis Joensen 202221635403
Herleif Hammer 19242164113294
Jˇgvan Egholm 21222164104195
Benjamin Thomassen 122219536146

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OFinala Nr.
┴slakur Johannesen 141615454101
Ingolf Debes 1619155092
Leivur Joensen 16141545393
Gunnar Joensen 1516154674