F°royaleikir - dagur 1 tann 02-07-2022

Skeet - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plßssSemif.nr. (1/2)Semif. ˙rslitS/OInnl. plßssFinalaS/O Nr.
Jˇannis Joensen 20232265222222821
Marius F. Joensen 22232469112212812
Ingolf Debes 1717165082184163
Jˇgvan H°jgaard 1819195655122374
Tˇrur Fl°tt 2221216423120 5
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 2220226404217 6
Hans Erik Jensen 1621195646212 7
Jˇgvan Egholm 2217175617111 8
Frˇ­i Fossßdal 1616174990 9
Marjus Debes 21141449100 10
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 18141648110 11
Pˇl Jˇhannus Smith Jensen 14111035120 12
┴slakur Johannesen 11101334130 13

Trap - OL trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plßssFinalaS/O Nr.
Alex Johannesen 1623236221401
Finn Ludvig 221523604362
Jˇn Jacobsen 221817576263
Johnhard Klettheyggj 231622613194
He­in Poulsen 172220595175
Per S. Hansen 221921621296
Jeppe Sommer Bruun 171920567 7
Esmar Joensen 211916568 8
Bartal Klettheyggj 181819559 9
Djˇni Lava Olsen 1719175310 10
Torkil Eli Ternustein 1715195111 11
Oddmar Dam 1916165112 12
Sigurd Rasmussen 1712184713 13
Jˇhannus Kristmundsson 1415174614 14
Hßkun G. Heinesen 1814144615 15
Bßr­ur Poulsen 1515134316 16
H°gni Guldbro Jˇsleivsson 1111103217 17