F°royaleikir - dagur 2 tann 03-07-2022

English Skeet - En. skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OFinalaTils.S/O Nr.
Marius F. Joensen 2425227120911
Jˇgvan H°jgaard 2123236721882
Tˇrur Fl°tt 1823206123843
Hans Erik Jensen 2220216320834
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 2221206319825
Jˇannis Joensen 20211960 606
Frˇ­i Fossßdal 20201959 597
Marjus Debes 17172256 568
Ingolf Debes 15182255 559
Pˇl Jˇhannus Smith Jensen 20171855 5510
┴slakur Johannesen 21161653 5311
Jˇgvan Egholm 17191551 5112

Automatic Ball Trap - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OFinalaTils.S/O (1)S/O (2)S/O (3) Nr.
Alex Johannesen 2319246623891
Jeppe Sommer Bruun 2320226521862
Jˇn Jacobsen 212122642185223
Jˇnstein Johannesen 222320652085214
Finn Ludvig 2320206320835
Esmar Joensen 2219236419836
Bartal Klettheyggj 20212162 627
He­in Poulsen 21221861 618
Johnhard Klettheyggj 21182160 609
Torkil Eli Ternustein 16221755 5510
Jˇhannus Kristmundsson 19161954 5411
Per S. Hansen 21121851 5112
Sigurd Rasmussen 18161549 4913
Oddmar Dam 18161448 4814
Hßkun G. Heinesen 16151344 4415