CPH Grand Prix 2022 tann 14-05-2022

M - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils. Nr.
Marius F. Joensen 232323692522116 

A - OL trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils. Nr.
Jˇn Jacobsen 1922206122191027
Johnhard Klettheyggj 161420502117884
Bartal Klettheyggj 15181750151681 

A - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils. Nr.
Jˇhann Fl°tt 222020622121104 
Tˇrur Fl°tt 231918602122103 
Jˇannis Joensen 20202161221699 
Gunnar S. Knudsen 21172159192098 
Johnny ß T˙gvu 19211656211996 
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 19191755151787 
Herleif Hammer 19141548191986 
Leivur Joensen 14161747161376 

B - OL trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils.Finala Nr.
Esmar Joensen 15151848181480152
Finn Ludvig 16161547202087143