Krossmessukappingin tann 29-04-2023

M-bˇlkirin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plßssFinalaS/O Nr.
Marius F. Joensen 20232366451
Jˇhann Fl°tt 17202360412
Tˇrur Fl°tt 21212365323
Ingolf Debes 17211755224
Johnny ß T˙gvu 15191953185
Jˇgvan Egholm 20222264116

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.Finala Nr.
Hans Erik Jensen 10172047101
Pˇl Jˇhannus Smith Jensen 1714154662
Ëla Christian Debes 151794163
Julius Joensen 1413174444