31 ßra kappingin tann 15-04-2017

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.Finala Nr.
Tˇrur Fl°tt 25182366431
Jˇhann Fl°tt 20202161402
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 17222059323
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 20181856264
Herleif Hammer 21191757175
Gunnar S. Knudsen 20181856106

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.Finala Nr.
Jˇgvan Egholm 1719175371
Hans Erik Jensen 2014185262
Hßvar­ur Fjallstein 1817195453
Teitur Thorleifsson 1615164754
R˙ni Debes 1816144845
Johnny ß T˙gvu 1618215536
Jˇnstein Johannesen 19111646 7
Ey­un Frederiksen 15151545 8
Ingolf Debes 15171244 9
John C Hansen 13151644 9
Julius Joensen 13121439 11
Anton H°jgaard 56617 12
Jˇgvan Linklett 71311 13