Krossmessukappingin tann 06-05-2017

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.Finala Nr.
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 22192465441
Jˇhann Fl°tt 15202055372
Tˇrur Fl°tt 22231964303
John C Hansen 20201757234
Hans Erik Jensen 18171954155
Ingolf Debes 2016195596

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.Finala Nr.
Jßkup Mikkelsen 2017175461
Julius Joensen 2115155162
Teitur Thorleifsson 1817155043