Summarkappingin tann 10-06-2017

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OU4Tils. Nr.
Marius F. Joensen 2425247323961
Tˇrur Fl°tt 2420256924932
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 2322226721883
Herleif Hammer 2120206122834
Jˇhann Fl°tt 16202258422805
Jˇgvan Egholm 1719246018786

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OU4Tils. Nr.
Magni Dam 18182258121791
Gunnar S. Knudsen 1917205622782
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 21191858319773
Gunnar Joensen 1718215617734
Hans Erik Jensen 1519175117685

B-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OU4Tils. Nr.
Jßkup Mikkelsen 2015155017671
┴slakur Johannesen 121093112432
Anton H°jgaard 710143110413
Jˇgvan Linklett 899268344