Jˇans°kukappingin tann 17-06-2017

M-bˇlkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4Tils.S/O Nr.
Jˇn Jacobsen 2121206222841
Ari Niclasen 19191755237822
Finn Ludvig 19182057217813
Johnhard Klettheyggj 1521205621774
Dorian Petersen 1822185818765
Alex Johannesen 1918215816746
Jˇnstein Johannesen 17181853 537
Esmar Joensen 14181749 498