FM trap tann 02-09-2017

Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils.FinalaTils.S/O Nr.
Alex Johannesen 21232367212010821129241
Finn Ludvig 21212062222210623129222
Jˇn Jacobsen 242122671920106181243
Johnhard Klettheyggj 20211859192199241234
Kßri Joensen 212318621821101181195
Ari Niclasen 13231955191892141066
Esmar Joensen 12181747191884 847
Esmar Andreasen 18181854161484 848
Jˇnstein Johannesen 19131850131578 789
Gunnar S. Knudsen 19131547121675 7510
Ëlherji Hammer 17161750111273 7311
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 523103215 1512