Ve­rakappingin tann 16-09-2017

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.Finala Nr.
Magni Dam 21232266501
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 21222467452
Tˇrur Fl°tt 21231862343
Gunnar Joensen 19191957274
Johnny ß T˙gvu 21212264165
R˙ni Debes 2218165686

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.Finala Nr.
Jˇhann Fl°tt 19181754241
Adrian Fl°tt 13131541192
Jˇgvan Linklett 1013123573
Anton H°jgaard 126102844