F80 kappingin tann 24-03-2018

Blanda­

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4Tils. Nr.
Jˇannis Joensen 2222226620861
Marius F. Joensen 2223186319822
Finn Ludvig 2319226414783
Johnhard Klettheyggj 1919226017774
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 2022186017775
Jˇnstein Johannesen 2218175719766
Alex Johannesen 2020165619757
Tˇrur Fl°tt 242522714758
Sigurd Rasmussen 1919195717749
Herleif Hammer 21191555187310
Jˇhann Fl°tt 14212156126811
John C Hansen 15181649126112
Gunnar Joensen 1218225296113
Esmar Joensen 1719205656114
Jˇgvan Egholm 1420165095915
Petur Skeel Dahl 1520175255716
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 1615195035317