Harukappingin tann 21-10-2017

Sporting

NavnU1U2Tils.S/OFinalaS/O Nr.
Emil Kjeldgaard Petersen 485199521
Ingolf Debes 364682512
Robert Hansen 413576473
Esmar Joensen 3340731+2414
Tˇrur Fl°tt 413475414
Bßr­ur Poulsen 3835732414
Ëli Jacobsen 3835731+0 7
┴slakur Johannesen 293564 8
Regin Hentze 273562 9
Herleif Hammer 273259 10
Eirikur Elisson 292655 11
Jˇn Jacobsen 212041 12