M˙lameistarakappingin tann 02-02-2019

Royndir - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/O Nr.
Finn Ludvig 18231657211
Jˇn Jacobsen 19162257202
Johnhard Klettheyggj 191917553
Esmar Joensen 162014504
Bßr­ur Poulsen 151411405
Ari Niclasen 111412376

Royndir - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/O Nr.
Herleif Hammer 2121216331
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 2024196312
Rani Poulsen 141918513
Gunnar S. Knudsen 141916494
Benjamin Thomassen 91412355

Ëroyndir - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/O Nr.
He­in Poulsen 161520511
Poul Martin J°rgensen 41011252