F-16 kappingin tann 09-02-2019

Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plßssFinala Nr.
Alex Johannesen 232020632401
Jˇnstein Johannesen 171818534362
Jˇn Jacobsen 202318613313
Finn Ludvig 232023661224
Bßr­ur Poulsen 121919505195
Johnhard Klettheyggj 151915496156
Esmar Joensen 14161747 7
Ari Niclasen 12141642 8

Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plßssFinalaS/O Nr.
Tˇrur Fl°tt 2421257014751
Jˇhann Fl°tt 20222163334742
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 192423662393
Magni Dam 2024196324284
Johnny ß T˙gvu 202318615185
Jˇgvan Egholm 201819576116
Herleif Hammer 20181856 7
Carsten Joensen 21161855 8
Ragnar vi­ Streym 16191954 9
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 15192054 9
Gunnar Joensen 18161751 11
Rani Poulsen 16141040 12
┴slakur Johannesen 1391335 13