F80 kappingin tann 23-03-2019

Blanda­

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4Tils. Nr.
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 1818215716731
Jˇannis Joensen 2122186111722
Jˇhann Fl°tt 1916195416703
Tˇrur Fl°tt 172219589674
Alex Johannesen 1815175016665
Carsten Joensen 1419164914636
Finn Ludvig 1517195111627
Jˇn Jacobsen 131715459548
He­in Poulsen 171415468549
Johnhard Klettheyggj 16111340125210
Petur Skeel Dahl 1711164465011
Jˇnstein Johannesen 12101335144912
Esmar Joensen 11121235104513
Sigurd Rasmussen 1271029103914