M˙lameistarakappingin tann 18-02-2017

M - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/O Nr.
Kßri Joensen 242020641
Johnhard Klettheyggj 2022196142
Dorian Petersen 2120206133
Finn Ludvig 1723216104
Jˇn Jacobsen 182318595
Esmar Joensen 191818556
Johan K. Jacobsen 4912257
Jˇgvan Lisberg 858218

M - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/O Nr.
Hßvar­ur Fjallstein 202020601
Gunnar S. Knudsen 211720582
Herleif Hammer 181621553
H°gni ┴rting Danielsen 131716464
Ey­un Frederiksen 91012315