Flaggdagskappingin tann 13-04-2019

M-bólkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plássFinala Nr.
Esmar Joensen 2121216302341
Jón Jacobsen 181918554332
Alex Johannesen 161916515283
Finn Ludvig 2218236311234
Johnhard Klettheyggj 202021613205
Sigurd Rasmussen 161713466126

A-bólkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plássFinala Nr.
Sigvald Zachariassen 1513164411A141
Jónstein Johannesen 121416423A122
Bárđur Poulsen 141011354A123
Heđin Poulsen 1414164402A74