Krossmessukappingin tann 04-05-2019

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OFinala Nr.
Tˇrur Fl°tt 23212266441
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 20222264422
Magni Dam 20192160303
Gunnar S. Knudsen 19191856184
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 18192057155
John C Hansen 1920226186

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OFinalaS/O Nr.
Benjamin Thomassen 171717512141
Ingolf Debes 19191452102
Jˇgvan Egholm 161916513923
Jßkup Mikkelsen 15211753914
Julius Joensen 13131743905