8. Simme Cup tann 11-05-2019

Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plßssFinala Nr.
Finn Ludvig 192121611381
Alex Johannesen 162021573362
Jˇn Jacobsen 172121592293
Petur Skeel Dahl 1714164706224
Esmar Joensen 171617504165
Sigurd Rasmussen 1715154715126
He­in Poulsen 13111842 7

Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plßssFinala Nr.
Tˇrur Fl°tt 242423711461
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 232419662422
Jˇannis Joensen 221823633353
Gunnar S. Knudsen 191919576274
Herleif Hammer 222020624205
Hßvar­ur Fjallstein 202218605126
Jˇhann Fl°tt 16181650 7
Benjamin Thomassen 17141748 8

Simme Cup - Blanda­

Navn┌rslitInnl. Nr.
Jˇn Jacobsen 23591
Tˇrur Fl°tt 22712
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 22663
Jˇannis Joensen 21634
Finn Ludvig 21615
Alex Johannesen 15576