Summarkappingin tann 08-06-2019

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.FinalaTils.S/O Nr.
Marius F. Joensen 2323247023931
Jˇhann Fl°tt 2221226522872
Herleif Hammer 20222163228533
Gunnar Joensen 21232468178524
Johnny ß T˙gvu 1924196220825
Tˇrur Fl°tt 1922196021816

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.FinalaTils.S/O Nr.
Magni Dam 2019205922811
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 2018205821792
Carsten Joensen 1619205520753
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 1621185517724
Gunnar S. Knudsen 1519185220725
Jˇnstein Johannesen 1516195019696

B-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Benjamin Thomassen 161714471
Jˇgvan Linklett 121112352
┴slakur Johannesen 17108353
Tummas Napoleon Eidesgaard 999274
Anton H°jgaard 1196265