Jˇans°kukappingin tann 22-06-2019

Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plßssFinala Nr.
Finn Ludvig 212323671391
Jˇn Jacobsen 211618552352
Johnhard Klettheyggj 191718543253
Esmar Joensen 171916524214
Jˇnstein Johannesen 181418505185
Bßr­ur Poulsen 91013326146
Kjartan Jacobsen 1173217 7
Kai Arzdorf 02358 8