Syftus°kukapping tann 22-06-2019

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plßssFinala Nr.
Marius F. Joensen 242223691491
Jˇhann Fl°tt 1921216125442
Jˇannis Joensen 2023216413363
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 2121226422304
Tˇrur Fl°tt 241821634195
Herleif Hammer 212020611696

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.Innl. plßssFinala Nr.
Benjamin Thomassen 161620529151
John C Hansen 1618185210142
Gunnar S. Knudsen 201518538133
Teitur Thorleifsson 819174412114
Jˇgvan Egholm 142321587105
Ingolf Debes 1719165211106
Jˇgvan Linklett 12782713 7