Flaggdagskappingin tann 21-04-2018

M-bólkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OInnl. plássFinala Nr.
Alex Johannesen 2122216422381
Jón Jacobsen 2022226431322
Finn Ludvig 181920573263
Bárđur Poulsen 1520165115224
Sigurd Rasmussen 1421165106165
Rani Poulsen 161719524126

A-bólkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.FinalaS/O Nr.
Johnhard Klettheyggj 17181550121
Esmar Andreasen 1412174392
Esmar Joensen 16171649733
Jónstein Johannesen 17141546724