Tórshamar Open tann 20-07-2019

M-trap - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils.S/OInnl. plássFinala Nr.
Finn Ludvig 2224236919181061401
Johnhard Klettheyggj 18222363162310203372
Jón Jacobsen 20231962202010212263
Eirikur Elisson 1420154919178565224
Esmar Joensen 182016541716874185
Bárđur Poulsen 1819185515158556156

A-trap - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils.FinalaS/O Nr.
Jónstein Johannesen 17211755141180201
Sigurd Rasmussen 18161650141579182
Heđin Poulsen 11161744161676133
Dorian Petersen 19131749141982124
Kjartan Jacobsen 114621573365

M-skeet - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils.S/OInnl. plássFinala Nr.
Marius F. Joensen 2124236823231143501
Tórur Flřtt 252323712321115111492
Jóannis Joensen 222225692125115102373
Sámal Eyđstein Debes 1922216222221064314
Gunnar Joensen 192120602220102115145
Herleif Hammer 212020611922102106106

A-skeet - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils.FinalaS/O Nr.
Gunnar S. Knudsen 181717521819891321
Sjúrđur Knudsen 212218611919991302
Benjamin Thomassen 17172054141886123
Kristinn Rafnsson 1419195214188494