FM Trap tann 31-08-2019

Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils.S/OInnl. plássFinalaS/O Nr.
Alex Johannesen 1721226021221032391
Finn Ludvig 2022226422221081372
Jón Jacobsen 182119581922993263
Esmar Joensen 201716531520886244
Johnhard Klettheyggj 202020601816945195
Petur Skeel Dahl 19181956221896496
Jónstein Johannesen 191517511814837 7
Bárđur Poulsen 102019491513778 8
Sigurd Rasmussen 171812471513759 9