Magn vi­ Streym tann 28-04-2018

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U1+U3Finala Nr.
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 2521226847401
Jˇannis Joensen 2122216442382
Gunnar S. Knudsen 2121226443283
Gunnar Joensen 1722216038234
Magni Dam 2022206240175
Hans Erik Jensen 211519554086

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U1+U3Finala Nr.
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 1717175134341
Jˇgvan Egholm 1521215736312
Carsten Joensen 1621205736253
Jˇnstein Johannesen 1719195536204
Rani Poulsen 1616134529155
Alex Johannesen 161214423086
Benjamin Thomassen 1012153725 7
Jˇgvan Lisberg 8692317 8