5. Simme Cup tann 14-05-2016

M-bˇlkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OFinalaS/O Nr.
Jˇn Jacobsen 23222469231
Finn Ludvig 23192264232
Alex Johannesen 23162463213
Johnhard Klettheyggj 21212062214
Esmar Joensen 18222060215
Ari Niclasen 17202158196

A-bˇlkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OFinalaS/O Nr.
Ken Nols°e 19191856211
Sigurd Rasmussen 20181856182
Dorian Petersen 17201653163
Bßr­ur Poulsen 14181648164
Jˇnstein Johannesen 16151445165

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OSemi finalaS/OBronsu finalaS/OGull finalaS/O Nr.
Marius F. Joensen 2425257415 161
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 21252268124 92
Hßvar­ur Fjallstein 2320226510413 3
Jˇhann Fl°tt 201922611239 4
Tˇrur Fl°tt 20242367103  5
Herleif Hammer 232019629  6

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OFinalaS/O Nr.
Johnny ß T˙gvu 16202258121
Hans Erik Jensen 19171854102
Magni Dam 2019216093
Gunnar Joensen 1518154884
Julius Joensen 1917175375
Teitur Thorleifsson 1616185056
John C Hansen 15141746 7
Rani Poulsen 17121645 8
Adrian Fl°tt 16141545 9
┴slakur Johannesen 13121641 10

Simme Cup - Blanda­

Navn┌rslitInnl. Nr.
Alex Johannesen 25631
Marius F. Joensen 23742
Tˇrur Fl°tt 23673
Jˇn Jacobsen 21694
Finn Ludvig 21645
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 19686