M˙lameistarakappingin tann 27-02-2016

Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Finn Ludvig 212121631
Alex Johannesen 162121582
Johnhard Klettheyggj 172019563
Jˇn Jacobsen 191818554
Ken Nols°e 131920525
Dorian Petersen 121517446
Esmar Joensen 171710447
Einar Dam 832138

Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Herleif Hammer 181721561
Regin Hentze 151316442
Gunnar S. Knudsen 161313423
Christian B. Nielsen 697224