Krossmessukappingin tann 05-05-2018

M-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OFyr.st°­aFinala Nr.
Tˇrur Fl°tt 232217621141
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 221915562132
Herleif Hammer 191914523123
Jˇgvan Egholm 172211505124
Ragnar vi­ Streym 151519495685
Hßvar­ur Fjallstein 18171550476

A-bˇlkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.S/OFyr.st°­a Nr.
Gunnar S. Knudsen 19181249371
Hans Erik Jensen 20151449282
Gunnar Joensen 1816144893
Jßkup Mikkelsen 19141346104
Benjamin Thomassen 14141240115