Tˇrshamar Open tann 05-08-2016

Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils.FinalaTils. Nr.
Alex Johannesen 222122652121107221291
Johnhard Klettheyggj 222222662019105231282
Jˇn Jacobsen 231823642320107201273
Finn Ludvig 181923602221103211244
Dorian Petersen 21201859211898141125
Esmar Joensen 19192260141690161066
Ragnar vi­ Streym 18182157171589 897
Sigurd Rasmussen 16201046141979 798

Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils.Semi finalaBronsu finalaGull finala Nr.
Emil Kjeldgaard Petersen 25242372252512213 161
Sßmal Ey­stein Debes 21242368242411613 102
Hßvar­ur Fjallstein 1721256322221071114 3
Herleif Hammer 2220206219211021013 4
Johnny ß T˙gvu 2122165921211019  5
Sj˙r­ur Knudsen 2220175922221039  5
Teitur Thorleifsson 19191957221897   7
Gunnar S. Knudsen 19201857182095   8
Ingolf Debes 18191754201892   9
H°gni ┴rting Danielsen 10171744161979   10