FM trap tann 03-09-2016

Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U4U5Tils.FinalaTils. Nr.
Alex Johannesen 192221622123106231291
Finn Ludvig 222220642021105221272
Johnhard Klettheyggj 212323671721105211263
Jˇn Jacobsen 19201756202197241214
Ari Niclasen 13222257192096201165
Jˇnstein Johannesen 18202159201796191156
Esmar Joensen 19192058211695 957
Kßri Joensen 20201656181791 918
Dorian Petersen 19231456201490 909
Sigurd Rasmussen 19221859161489 8910
Ken Nols°e 16162153121984 8411
Petur Skeel Dahl 16171649161883 8312
Bßr­ur Poulsen 11141540141771 7113