7. Simme Cup tann 12-05-2018

M-bólkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U2+U3S/OInnl.plássFinala Nr.
Finn Ludvig 21201859383411
Jón Jacobsen 22201961391372
Johnhard Klettheyggj 21182160392293
Esmar Joensen 17191854374214
Esmar Andreasen 13171949365205

A-bólkurin - Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U2+U3S/OInnl.plássFinala Nr.
Sigurd Rasmussen 13161544313111
Jónstein Johannesen 15142049341102
Bárđur Poulsen 1715185033283
Petur Skeel Dahl 1217134230464

M-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U2+U3S/OInnl.plássFinalaS/O Nr.
Tórur Flřtt 2119226241244141
Sámal Eyđstein Debes 2321226643214132
Jóannis Joensen 21242166451+13313
Gunnar S. Knudsen 20222062421+1+16244
Hávarđur Fjallstein 21221962411+1+25175
Marius F. Joensen 21222366451+22116

A-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.U2+U3Innl.plássFinala Nr.
Ragnar viđ Streym 21172159383131
Jóhann Flřtt 21182160391112
Herleif Hammer 18182056383113
Hans Erik Jensen 17172054375114
John C Hansen 19191553346115
Johnny á Túgvu 18182157391106
Benjamin Thomassen 16171750346 7

Simme Cup - Blandađ

NavnGreinÚrslitInnl. Nr.
Sámal Eyđstein Debes Skeet23661
Jóannis Joensen Skeet23662
Jón Jacobsen Trap21613
Finn Ludvig Trap19594
Marius F. Joensen Skeet18665
Johnhard Klettheyggj Trap17606