M˙lameistarakappingin tann 07-02-2015

Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Herleif Hammer 191922601
Gunnar S. Knudsen 162020562
Jˇnstein Johannesen 141818503
Ëlherji Hammer 151816494
Carsten Joensen 181313445

Trap

NavnU1U2U3Tils. Nr.
Finn Ludvig 191815521
Alex Johannesen 122019512
Esmar Joensen 121222463
Ragnar vi­ Streym 171315454
Dorian Petersen 141612425
Kßri Joensen 111114366
Johnhard Klettheyggj 14119347
Bßr­ur Poulsen 101011318
Sigvald Zachariassen 598229
Ian Skylv Hansen 24131910
Ken Nols°e 2351011